2019 Premier's Spelling Bee Regional Finals

Regional Final times: Junior: 9:30 - 11:30am Senior: 12:30 - 2:30pm

  • Students should arrive 20-30 minutes before the start time in order to be marked off and seated.
  • Students should wear either full school uniform or sports uniform.
  • Family and friends are welcome to attend and support.
  • Except in serendipitous circumstances, dates and host schools cannot be changed. If you can arrange a switch with a nearby school, please let me know so I can inform host schools of any changes.
  • Words at the Regional finals will be drawn randomly from both the General and Categorised word lists.
  • After approximately six rounds of words from the Official Word Lists, (if required) round(s) of unseen words, also provided by Macquarie Dictionary, will be used to determine a winner.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z

A

Abbotsford Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Aberdeen Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Adaminaby Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Adamstown Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Albury Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Aldavilla Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Alexandria Park Community School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Alfords Point Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Allambie Heights Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Alstonville Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Annandale Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Annangrove Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Anzac Park Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Appin Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Arcadia Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ariah Park Central School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Armidale City Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ashbury Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ashfield Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ashford Central School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ashmont Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Ashtonfield Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Asquith Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Athelstane Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Austinmer Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Austral Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Avalon Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Avoca Beach Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Awaba Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019

B

Balarang Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Bald Face Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Balgowlah Heights Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Balgowlah North Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Balgownie Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ballina Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Balmain Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bangalow Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Banks Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Banksia Road Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Banksmeadow Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Bankstown North Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Bankstown West Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Banora Point Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Baradine Central School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Barellan Central School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Barkers Vale Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Barnier Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Barnsley Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Barooga Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Barraba Central School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Barrack Heights Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Barrington Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Bateau Bay Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Baulkham Hills North Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Beacon Hill Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Beaumont Hills Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Bedgerebong Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Beelbangera Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Belair Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Bellambi Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bellbird Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bellevue Hill Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Belmont Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Belrose Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Berala Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Beresford Road Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Berkeley Vale Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Berowra Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Berridale Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Berry Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bert Oldfield Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Beverly Hills North Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Beverly Hills Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bexhill Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bexley North Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Bexley Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Biddabah Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Bidwill Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bilambil Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bilgola Plateau Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Binnaway Central School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Biraban Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Birchgrove Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Black Springs Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Blackalls Park Public School JUNIORS are going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Blackalls Park Public School SENIORS are going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Blackheath Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Blacksmiths Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Blacktown North Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Blacktown South Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Blacktown West Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Blackwell Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Blairmount Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Blaxcell Street Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Blaxland East Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Blaxland Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Blayney Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bletchington Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bligh Park Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Blighty Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Blue Haven Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Boambee Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Bobs Farm Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Bodalla Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Bogangar Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bolwarra Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Bomaderry Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bondi Beach Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Bondi Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Bonnet Bay Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Bonnyrigg Heights Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Bonville Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Booligal Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Boomi Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Booragul Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Booral Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Bossley Park Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Botany Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Bourke Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Bourke Street Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Bourke-Walgett School of Distance Education is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Bowral Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bradbury Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Braddock Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bradfordville Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Braidwood Central School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Branxton Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Briar Road Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Brighton-Le-Sands Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Brisbania Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Broadwater Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Broke Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Broken Hill North Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Broken Hill Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Bronte Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Brooke Avenue Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Brookvale Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Broulee Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Brunswick Heads Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Budgewoi Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bulli Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Bundanoon Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Bundeena Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Bungendore Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Burnside Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Burraneer Bay Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Burrawang Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Burringbar Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Burwood Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Buxton Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019

 

C

Cabramatta Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Cabramatta West Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Caddies Creek Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Calare Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Cambridge Gardens Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Camden Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Cammeray Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Campbellfield Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Campbelltown Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Campsie Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Canley Vale Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Canobolas Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Canterbury Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Captains Flat Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Cardiff South Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Carinda Public School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Caringbah North Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Caringbah Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Carlingford Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Carlingford West Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Carlton Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Carlton South Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Carool Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Casino Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Castle Cove Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Castle Hill Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Castlereagh Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Casula Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Caves Beach Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Cawdor Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Cecil Hills Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Centaur Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Central Mangrove Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Cessnock East Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Cessnock Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Cessnock West Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Charlestown East Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Charlestown South Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Chatswood Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Chatsworth Island Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Cherrybrook Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Chertsey Primary School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Chester Hill North Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Chester Hill Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Chifley Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Chillingham Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Chipping Norton Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Clairgate Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Claremont Meadows Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Clergate Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Clovelly Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Coal Point Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Cobar Public School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Cobargo Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Cobbitty Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Coffs Harbour Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Coleambally Central School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Coledale Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Collaroy Plateau Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Colyton Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Como Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Conargo Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Concord Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Condobolin Public School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Coniston Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Connells Point Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Cooerwull Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Coogee Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Coolah Central School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Coolamon Central School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Coonabarabran Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Coorabell Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Cooranbong Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Cootamundra Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Copacabana Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Corindi Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Corndale Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Corowa Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Corrimal East Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Corrimal Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Cowra Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Crawford Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Crescent Head Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Crestwood Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Cringila Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Cromer Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Cronulla Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Crown Street Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Croydon Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Crystal Creek Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Curl Curl North Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Curlewis Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Currans Hill Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019


 

D

Dalgety Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Dalmeny Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Dapto Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Darcy Road Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Darlinghurst Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Darlington Point Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Darlington Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Dawson Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Dee Why Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Deniliquin North Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Deniliquin South Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Denman Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Dobroyd Point Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Dora Creek Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Dorrigo Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Double Bay Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Douglas Park Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Drummoyne Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Dubbo Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Dubbo South Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Dubbo West Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Dudley Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Dundas Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Dunedoo Central School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Dungog Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Dunoon Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Dural Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Duranbah Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019

 

E

 
Earlwood Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
East Hills Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Eastern Creek Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Eastwood Heights Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Eastwood Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Ebenezer Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Eden Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Edensor Park Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Edgeworth Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Edward Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Eglinton Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Elderslie Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Eleebana Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Ellison Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Emerton Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Empire Bay Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Empire Vale Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Emu Heights Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Emu Plains Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Engadine Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Engadine West Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Epping Heights Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Epping North Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Epping Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Erina Heights Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Ermington Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Erskineville Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Eschol Park Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Ettalong Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Eumungerie Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Eureka Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Evans River Community School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Excelsior Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Exeter Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
 

F

Fairfield Heights Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Fairfield West Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Fairvale Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Farmborough Road Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Figtree Heights Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Figtree Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Finley Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Forbes North Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Forest Lodge Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Forestville Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Forster Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Fort Street Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Frank Partridge VC Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Franklin Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019

 

G

Galston Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Garden Suburb Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Georges Hall Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Gillieston Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Girraween Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Gladesville Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Glebe Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Glen Innes Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Glenbrook Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Glendale East Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Glendenning Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Glendore Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Glenhaven Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Glenmore Park Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Glenmore Road Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Glenwood Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Glossodia Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Gloucester Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Goolmangar Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Gordon East Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Gorokan Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Gosford East Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Gosford Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Goulburn North Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Goulburn Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Goulburn West Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Governor Philip King Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Grafton Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Grahamstown Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Granville South Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Grays Point Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Green Valley Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Greenacre Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Greenwich Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Grenfell Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Gresford Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Greta Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Greystanes Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Griffith East Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Griffith North Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Griffith Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Grose View Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Guildford Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Guildford West Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Guise Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Gulmarrad Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Gundagai Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Gundagai South Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Gundaroo Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Gunnedah South Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Guyra Central School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Gwandalan Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Gymea Bay Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019

 

H

Haberfield Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Hambledon Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Hamilton Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Hamilton South Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Hammondville Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Hanwood Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Harcourt Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Harrington Park Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Harrington Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Harrington Street Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Hassall Grove Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Hastings Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Hay Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Hayes Park Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Heathcote East Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Heathcote Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Heaton Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Heckenberg Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Henry Fulton Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Hillston Central School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Hilltop Road Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Hillvue Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Hinchinbrook Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Holbrook Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Holgate Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Holsworthy Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Homebush West Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Hornsby North Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Hornsby South Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Horsley Park Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Howlong Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Hoxton Park Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Hunter School of the Performing Arts is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Hunters Hill Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Hurstville Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Huskisson Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019

 

I

Illaroo Road Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Illawong Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Iluka Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Ingleburn Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Inverell Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Islington Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019

J

Jamberoo Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
James Erskine Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Jannali East Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Jasper Road Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Jerrabomberra Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Jesmond Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Jewells Primary School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Jiggi Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Jindabyne Central School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
John Palmer Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
John Purchase Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Jugiong Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019

 

K

Kahibah Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Kambora Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Kandos Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Kangaroo Valley Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Kanwal Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Kareela Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Kariong Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Karuah Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Katoomba Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Kegworth Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Keiraville Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Kellyville Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Kellyville Ridge Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Kempsey East Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Kempsey South Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Kensington Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Kentlyn Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Kiama Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Killarney Heights Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Killarney Vale Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Kincumber Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
King Park Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Kings Langley Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Kingscliff Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Kingswood Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Kirkton Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Kirrawee Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Koonawarra Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Kooringal Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Kootingal Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Kororo Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Kotara South Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Krambach Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Kulnura Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Kurmond Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Kurnell Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Kurrajong North Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Kurrajong Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Kyogle Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019


 

L

Ladysmith Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Laguna Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Laguna Street Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Lake Albert Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Lake Cathie Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Lake Illawarra South Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Lake Munmorah Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Lake Wyangan Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Lakelands Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Lambton Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Lane Cove West Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Lansdowne Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Lansvale Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Lapstone Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Largs Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Lavington East Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Lavington Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Lawrence Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Lawson Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Leeton Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Leeville Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Leichhardt Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Lennox Head Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Leonay Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Lidcombe Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Lilli Pilli Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Lindfield East Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Lindfield Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Lisarow Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Lismore Heights Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Lismore South Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Lithgow Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Liverpool Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Llandilo Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Lochinvar Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Long Flat Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Lue Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Lugarno Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019

 

M

 
Maclean Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Macquarie Fields Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Madang Avenue Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Maitland East Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Malabar Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Manifold Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Manly Vale Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Manly Village Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Manly West Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Mannering Park Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Maraylya Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Marie Bashir Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Marks Point Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Maroota Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Maroubra Bay Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Marrickville Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Marsden Park Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Marsden Road Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Martindale Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Martins Gully Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Marulan Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Mascot Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Matong Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Matraville Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Matraville Soldiers Settlement Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Matthew Pearce Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Mawarra Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Mayfield East Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Mayfield West Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
McCallums Hill Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Meadow Flat Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Meadowbank Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Medowie Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Melrose Park Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Menai Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Mendooran Central School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Merewether Heights Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Merewether Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Merimbula Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Merriwa Central School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Metella Road Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Metford Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Middle Harbour Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Middleton Grange Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Middleton Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Miller Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Millers Forest Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Millthorpe Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Mimosa Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Minchinbury Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Minmi Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Minnamurra Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Minto Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Miranda Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Mitchells Island Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Mittagong Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Moama Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Modanville Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Molong Central School Juniors are going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Molong Central School Seniors are going to The Arts Unit VC on Friday, 13 September 2019
Mona Vale Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Moonbi Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Morgan Street Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Morisset Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Morpeth Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Mortdale Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Mortlake Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Mosman Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Moss Vale Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Mount Colah Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Mount Druitt Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Mount Hutton Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Mount Kanwary Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Mount Keira Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Mount Kembla Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Mount Kuring-gai Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Mount Ousley Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Mount Pleasant Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Mount Pritchard East Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Mount Riverview Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Mount St Thomas Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Mudgee Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Mulgoa Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Mullaway Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Mulwala Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Mulyan Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Murray Farm Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Murringo Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Murrumburrah Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Murwillumbah East Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Murwillumbah Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Muswellbrook South Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019

 

N

Nabiac Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Nana Glen Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Naradhan Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Narara Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Nareena Hills Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Narellan Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Narellan Vale Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Narooma Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Narrabeen Lakes Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Narrabeen North Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Narrabri West Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Narrandera Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Narranga Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Narromine Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Narwee Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Nashdale Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Nemingha Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Neutral Bay Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
New Lambton South Public School Juniors are going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
New Lambton South Public School Seniors are going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Newbridge Heights Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Newcastle East Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Newington Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Newling Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Newport Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Newtown North Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Niagara Park Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Nicholson Street Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Nimbin Central School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Nimmitabel Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Nords Wharf Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Normanhurst Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
North Haven Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
North Sydney Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
North Wagga Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Northbridge Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Northlakes Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Northmead Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Nowra Hill Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Nulkaba Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Nundle Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Nymboida Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Nyngan Public School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019

 

O

Oak Flats Public School Seniors are going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019  
Oak Flats Public School Juniors are going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019  
Oatley Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019  
Oatley West Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Oberon Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ocean Shores Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Old Bar Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Orana Heights Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Orange East Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Orange Grove Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Orange Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Orara Upper Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Orchard Hills Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Otford Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ourimbah Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Oxley Park Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Oyster Bay Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019

 

P

Paddington Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Padstow Park Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Pagewood Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Palmers Island Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Pambula Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Panania North Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Parkes East Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Parkes Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Parkview Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Parramatta East Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Parramatta North Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Parramatta Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Paterson Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Paxton Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Peakhurst Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Peakhurst South Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Peakhurst West Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Peats Ridge Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Pelaw Main Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Pelican Flat Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Pendle Hill Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Pennant Hills Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Penrith Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Penrith South Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Penshurst West Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Perthville Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Petersham Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Pitt Town Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Pleasant Heights Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Plunkett Street Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Point Clare Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Port Macquarie Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Pottsville Beach Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Prairievale Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Prestons Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Pretty Beach Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Primbee Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Putney Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Pymble Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019

 

Q

Quaama Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Quakers Hill East Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Quakers Hill Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Queanbeyan South Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Quirindi Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019

 

R

 

Rainbow Street Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Ramsgate Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Randwick Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Rankins Springs Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Raymond Terrace Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Redhead Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Regentville Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Revesby Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Ringrose Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Riverbank Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Riverstone Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Riverwood Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Rockdale Public School is going to Mortdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Rose Bay Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Rosebank Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Rosehill Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Roseville Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Rous Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Rouse Hill Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Rowena Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Rozelle Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Rukenvale Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Ruse Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Russell Vale Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Rutherford Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Rydalmere East Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Ryde East Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Ryde Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
 
 

S

 
Sackville Street Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Sadleir Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Salt Ash Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Samuel Gilbert Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Sandy Beach Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Sans Souci Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Sarah Redfern Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Sawtell Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Scarborough Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Seaforth Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Seven Hills Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Shalvey Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Shell Cove Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Shellharbour Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Sherwood Grange Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Sherwood Ridge Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Shoal Bay Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Shoalhaven Heads Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Shortland Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Singleton Heights Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Smithfield Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Smithfield West Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Somersby Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
South Grafton Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
South Wagga Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
South West Rocks Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Speers Point Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Spring Farm Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Spring Hill Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Spring Terrace Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Springwood Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
St Andrews Public School is going to Sackville Street Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
St Clair Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
St Georges Basin Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
St Ives Park Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
St Johns Park Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
St Marys North Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
St Marys South Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Stanmore Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Stanwell Park Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Stockton Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Stokers Siding Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Stratford Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Stratheden Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Strathfield North Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Sturt Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Summer Hill Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Sunshine Bay Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Sussex Inlet Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Sutherland Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Sutton Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Sylvania Heights Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Sylvania Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019

 

T

 
Table Top Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tacking Point Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Tacoma Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Tallong Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tamworth Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Tamworth South Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Tanilba Bay Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Tarcutta Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Taree West Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Taren Point Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Tarro Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Tathra Public School is going to Nimmitabel Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Telarah Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Telegraph Point Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Temora Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Temora West Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Tempe Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Tenambit Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Terranora Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Terrigal Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Tharawal Public School is going to Peakhurst South Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
The Junction Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
The Meadows Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
The Pocket Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
The Risk Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
The Rock Central School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
The Sir Henry Parkes Memorial Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Thirlmere Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Thirroul Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Thomas Acres Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Thurgoona Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tighes Hill Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Timbumburi Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Tinonee Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Tintinhull Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
TREC Small Schools Network are going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tocumwal Public School is going to Corowa Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tomaree Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Tomerong Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Toormina Public School is going to Boambee Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Tottenham Central School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Toukley Public School is going to Greta Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Towradgi Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Trangie Central School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tregeagle Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Tregear Public School is going to Tregear Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Trunkey Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Truscott Street Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Tuggerah Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Tuggerawong Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Tullamore Central School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Tumbarumba Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Tumbulgum Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Tumut Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Tuncurry Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Turramurra North Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Turramurra Public School is going to Hornsby North Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Turvey Park Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Tweed Heads Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019

U

Uki Public School is going to Bogangar Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Ulladulla Public School is going to Shoalhaven Heads Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Ultimo Public School is going to Glebe Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Umina Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Unanderra Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Ungarie Central School is going to The Arts Unit VC on Friday, 13 September 2019

 

V

Valentine Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Valley View Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Vardys Road Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Victoria Avenue Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019

W

 
Wadalba Community School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Wakehurst Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Wallsend Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Wallsend South Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Wamberal Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Waniora Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Waratah Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Wardell Public School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Warialda Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Warners Bay Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Warnervale Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Warragamba Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Warren Central School is going to Nyngan Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Warrimoo Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Warwick Farm Public School is going to Warwick Farm Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Waterfall Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Wattle Flat Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Wattle Grove Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Waverley Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Wee Waa Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Wellington Public School is going to Dubbo West Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Wentworth Falls Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Wentworthville Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Werrington County Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Werrington Public School is going to Werrington County Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
West Pennant Hills Public School is going to Eastwood Heights Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
West Pymble Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
West Wallsend Public School is going to Jesmond Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
West Wyalong Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Westdale Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Westlawn Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Westmead Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Wheeler Heights Public School is going to Mona Vale Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Widemere Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Wiley Park Public School is going to Panania North Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Wilkins Public School is going to McCallums Hill Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
William Dean Public School is going to Quakers Hill Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
William Stimson Public School is going to Bonnyrigg Heights Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Willoughby Public School is going to Castle Cove Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Willow Tree Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Windale Public School is going to Warners Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Windang Public School is going to Hayes Park Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Wingham Public School is going to Forster Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Winston Heights Public School is going to Jasper Road Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Wirreanda Public School is going to Tenambit Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Wollondilly Public School is going to Bungendore Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
Wollongbar Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Wollongong Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Wollongong West Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Woodberry Public School is going to Mayfield West Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Woodburn Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Woodenbong Central School is going to Bangalow Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Woodland Road Public School is going to Thomas Acres Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Woolbrook Public School is going to Westdale Public School on Wednesday, 4 September 2019
Woollahra Public School is going to Darlinghurst Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Woolooware Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019
Woongarrah Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Woonona East Public School is going to Austinmer Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Woy Woy South Public School is going to Copacabana Public School on Monday, 2 September 2019
Wyalong Public School is going to The Arts Unit Virtual Classroom on Friday, 13 September 2019
Wyee Public School is going to Pelican Flat Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
Wyong Public School is going to Warnervale Public School on Tuesday, 10 September 2019
Wyrallah Road Public School is going to Ballina Public School on Friday, 6 September 2019
Wytaliba Public School is going to Glen Innes Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019
 

Y

Yamba Public School is going to Maclean Public School on Thursday, 5 September 2019
Yanco Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Yenda Public School is going to Griffith East Public School on Thursday, 12 September 2019
Yennora Public School is going to Guildford Public School on Wednesday, 11 September 2019
York Public School is going to Blaxland Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Young Public School is going to Turvey Park Public School on Friday, 13 September 2019
Yowie Bay Public School is going to Bonnet Bay Public School on Tuesday, 3 September 2019

Z

Zig Zag Public School is going to Blayney Public School on Monday, 9 September 2019